Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2 |
10/08/2024 |
17:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Nemo Rangers | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : Bobby Twomey |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5 |
12/08/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers 2 | vs | Glen Rovers 2 | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2 |
18/08/2024 |
11:00 | St Finbarrs 2 | vs | Bride Rovers 2 | St Finbarrs | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
21/08/2024 |
19:00 | St Michaels 2 | vs | Bride Rovers 2 | St Michaels 2 | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2 |
24/08/2024 |
11:00 | Crosshaven | vs | Bride Rovers | Crosshaven | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5 |
25/08/2024 |
11:00 | St Colmcilles 2 | vs | Bride Rovers 2 | St Colmcilles | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2 |
01/09/2024 |
11:00 | Bride Rovers 2 | vs | Delanys | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2A Football League Final |
01/10/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Lisgoold | TBC | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2 |
31/07/2024 |
19:45 | Bride Rovers | vs | Castlelyons | Castlelyons | More |
Referee : Pa Beausang |
14/08/2024 |
19:00 | Passage | vs | Bride Rovers | Passage | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
28/08/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Cobh | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2 |
07/08/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Colmcilles | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : Andrew Dorgan |
21/08/2024 |
19:00 | St Colmans | vs | Bride Rovers | shanagarry | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
06/09/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Sarsfields 2 | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2 |
29/07/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Fermoy | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : Andrew Dorgan |
12/08/2024 |
19:00 | Kilworth Araglen Og | vs | Bride Rovers | Araglen | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
26/08/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Lisgoold | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 1 |
05/08/2024 |
19:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Bride Rovers | St Finbarrs | More |
Referee : Chris Broderick |
19/08/2024 |
19:00 | St Colmans | vs | Bride Rovers | St Colmans | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
02/09/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Midleton 2 | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League |
05/07/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Cobh | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : John Aherne |
16/08/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Midleton | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
30/08/2024 |
19:00 | Fermoy | vs | Bride Rovers | FERMOY | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1 |
06/05/2024 |
19:00 | Whitechurch | vs | Bride Rovers 2 | Whitechurch | More |
|