Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League |
15/03/2024 |
11:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Midleton 2 | Bride Rovers | More |
|
03/04/2024 |
19:00 | Kiltha Og | vs | Bride Rovers | Dungourney | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
17/04/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Colmcilles | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
01/05/2024 |
19:00 | Lisgoold | vs | Bride Rovers | Lisgoold | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15/05/2024 |
19:00 | Blackrock | vs | Bride Rovers | Blackrock | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
26/06/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Catherines | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
10/07/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Colmans | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1 |
08/04/2024 |
18:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Nicholas 2 | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
22/04/2024 |
18:00 | Lisgoold | vs | Bride Rovers | Lisgoold | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
06/05/2024 |
18:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Cobh | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League |
13/03/2024 |
20:15 | Aghada | vs | Bride Rovers | Aghada | More |
Referee : Chris Scanlon |
01/04/2024 |
18:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Midleton 2 | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
15/04/2024 |
18:00 | St Catherines | vs | Bride Rovers | Ballynoe | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
29/04/2024 |
18:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Colmans | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
13/05/2024 |
18:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Passage | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
24/06/2024 |
18:00 | Youghal | vs | Bride Rovers | Youghal top field | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
08/07/2024 |
18:00 | St Finbarrs | vs | Bride Rovers | St Finbarrs | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League |
12/04/2024 |
19:00 | Glenville | vs | Bride Rovers | Glenville | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
05/07/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Cobh | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
19/07/2024 |
19:00 | Aghada | vs | Bride Rovers | Aghada | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
16/08/2024 |
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Midleton | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
30/08/2024 |
19:00 | Fermoy | vs | Bride Rovers | FERMOY | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1 |
10/04/2024 |
19:00 | Castlelyons | vs | Bride Rovers 1 | Castlelyons | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
28/04/2024 |
11:00 | Bride Rovers 1 | vs | St Colmans | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
05/05/2024 |
11:00 | Killeagh | vs | Bride Rovers 1 | Killeagh | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2 |
15/04/2024 |
18:30 | Bride Rovers 2 | vs | Carrigtwohill 2 | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
28/04/2024 |
11:00 | St Finbarrs 2 | vs | Bride Rovers 2 | St Finbarrs | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
12/05/2024 |
11:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Bride Rovers 2 | Trabeg | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1 |
06/04/2024 |
16:00 | Bride Rovers 1 | vs | Nemo Rangers 1 | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
21/04/2024 |
11:00 | Lisgoold | vs | Bride Rovers 1 | Lisgoold | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
05/05/2024 |
11:00 | Bride Rovers 1 | vs | Killeagh | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1 |
21/04/2024 |
11:00 | Whitechurch | vs | Bride Rovers 2 | Whitechurch | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |
05/05/2024 |
11:00 | Bride Rovers 2 | vs | Carrigtwohill 2 | Bride Rovers | More |
Referee : TBC (Pending) |