Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Courcey Rovers | vs | Bride Rovers | Kevin O Sullivan | Ballinspittle | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Eire Og | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ovens | ||
Sunday 19th May, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Fermoy | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Friday 31st May, 2024 | |||||||
19:45 | Bride Rovers | vs | Newtownshandrum | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 16th June, 2024 | |||||||
11:30 | Erins Own | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Caherlag | ||
Saturday 22nd June, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Killeagh | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac |
Thursday 04th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Red FM HL Div 2 | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 0 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 16 | St Finbarrs | ||
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Midleton | 2 | - | 12 | vs | 2 | - | 7 | Bride Rovers | ||
Saturday 09th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 0 | - | 13 | vs | 1 | - | 22 | Carrigaline |
Wednesday 01st May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Lisgoold | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Lisgoold | ||
Wednesday 15th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Blackrock | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Blackrock | ||
Monday 22nd April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1 | |||||||
19:15 | Lisgoold | vs | Bride Rovers | Sean Spillane | Lisgoold | ||
Wednesday 08th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Cobh | TBC (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Monday 29th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Colmans | TBC (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Monday 13th May, 2024 | |||||||
18:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Passage | TBC (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Friday 26th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1 | |||||||
19:00 | Carrigtwohill | vs | Bride Rovers | Shane Hodgins | Carraigtwohill | ||
Thursday 09th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Midleton | TBC (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Friday 26th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1 | |||||||
18:30 | Bride Rovers 1 | vs | St Colmans | Alan Hurson | Bride Rovers | ||
Monday 13th May, 2024 | |||||||
18:30 | Killeagh | vs | Bride Rovers 1 | TBC (Pending) | Killeagh | ||
Saturday 27th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2 | |||||||
17:00 | St Finbarrs 2 | vs | Bride Rovers 2 | Jason O 'Driscoll | St Finbarrs | ||
Wednesday 01st May, 2024 | |||||||
18:30 | Bride Rovers 2 | vs | Youghal 2 | TBC (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Saturday 20th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1 | |||||||
19:00 | Lisgoold | vs | Bride Rovers 1 | Brendan Noonan (Fermoy) (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Saturday 04th May, 2024 | |||||||
17:30 | Bride Rovers 1 | vs | Killeagh | TBC (Pending) | Bride Rovers | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1 | |||||||
10:00 | Bride Rovers 2 | vs | Carrigtwohill 2 | Brendan Noonan (Fermoy) | Bride Rovers | ||
Monday 06th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Whitechurch | vs | Bride Rovers 2 | TBC (Pending) | Whitechurch |
Wednesday 17th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 0 | - | 7 | vs | 3 | - | 13 | St Colmcilles | ||
Monday 15th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2 | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers 2 | 2 | - | 2 | vs | 5 | - | 6 | Carrigtwohill 2 | ||
Friday 12th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League | ||||||||||
Glenville | 1 | - | 9 | vs | 2 | - | 3 | Bride Rovers | ||
Wednesday 10th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1 | ||||||||||
Castlelyons | 0 | - | 6 | vs | 3 | - | 8 | Bride Rovers 1 | ||
Wednesday 03rd April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Kiltha Og | 2 | - | 17 | vs | 2 | - | 10 | Bride Rovers | ||
Monday 01st April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 3 | - | 14 | vs | 2 | - | 3 | Midleton 2 | ||
Monday 18th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 1 | - | 3 | vs | 2 | - | 6 | Carrigtwohill | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1 | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 9 | - | 20 | vs | 1 | - | 4 | Erins Own 2 |
Saturday 06th July, 2024 | |||||||
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship | |||||||
20:00 | Cloyne | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Dungourney | ||
Friday 12th July, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Fr O Neills | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ballynoe | ||
Thursday 15th August, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Midleton | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Lisgoold | ||
Saturday 13th July, 2024 | |||||||
East Cork Junior C Football Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Glenville | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Glenville | ||
Saturday 20th July, 2024 | |||||||
15:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Carrigtwohill | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Friday 16th August, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Aghada | TBC (Pending) | TBC | ||
Monday 05th August, 2024 | |||||||
East Cork Oil Junior A Hurling Championship | |||||||
15:00 | Carrigtwohill | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Carraig na bhFear | ||
Saturday 10th August, 2024 | |||||||
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Russell Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Tuesday 23rd April, 2024 | |||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup) | |||||||
19:30 | Castlelyons | vs | Bride Rovers | Willie Wallis | Castlelyons | ||
Friday 03rd May, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Watergrasshill | Peter O Donovan | Watergrasshill | ||
Wednesday 15th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Killeagh | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 02nd June, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Youghal | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Youghal | ||
Sunday 16th June, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | St Catherines | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 4 | |||||||
14:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Sarsfields | Paddy O Sullivan (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 19th May, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | St Itas | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Pilmore | ||
Sunday 16th June, 2024 | |||||||
14:30 | Lisgoold | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Lisgoold |
Tuesday 16th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 4 | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 4 | - | 8 | vs | 0 | - | 8 | Cobh | ||
Sunday 24th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup) | ||||||||||
Midleton | 3 | - | 16 | vs | 1 | - | 14 | Bride Rovers | ||
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 4 | ||||||||||
Erins Own | 1 | - | 8 | vs | 0 | - | 7 | Bride Rovers | ||
Sunday 10th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup) | ||||||||||
Fr O Neills | 1 | - | 9 | vs | 1 | - | 15 | Bride Rovers | ||
Friday 08th March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Amarenco JHL Div 4 | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 0 | - | 10 | vs | 1 | - | 9 | Killeagh |
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2 | |||||||
12:15 | Bride Rovers | vs | Eire Og | Peter O Donovan | Rathcormac | ||
Wednesday 01st May, 2024 | |||||||
19:15 | Bishopstown | vs | Bride Rovers | James Regan (Pending) | Bishopstown | ||
Sunday 07th July, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Youghal | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Saturday 20th July, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Beara | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 04th August, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | St Michaels | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Mahon | ||
Sunday 18th August, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Ballinora | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B | |||||||
00:00 | Youghal | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Copperalley | ||
Sunday 14th July, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Mallow | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 28th July, 2024 | |||||||
11:00 | Kiltha Og | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Castlemartyr | ||
Monday 06th May, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe 14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3 | |||||||
16:00 | Douglas | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Douglas | ||
Tuesday 14th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Cloughduv | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Cloughduv | ||
Friday 17th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Carrigtwohill | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Tuesday 28th May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Eire Og | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Friday 31st May, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Blackrock | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Church Road | ||
Friday 12th July, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2 | |||||||
19:00 | Eire Og | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Ovens | ||
Friday 26th July, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Bride Rovers | vs | Carrigtwohill | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Friday 09th August, 2024 | |||||||
19:00 | Erins Own | vs | Bride Rovers | TBC (Pending) | Caherlag | ||
Sunday 28th April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A | |||||||
11:00 | Nemo Rangers 2 | vs | Bride Rovers | Trevor Lyons | Trabeg | ||
Sunday 12th May, 2024 | |||||||
18:30 | Bride Rovers | vs | Kiltha Og | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac | ||
Sunday 21st April, 2024 | |||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2A | |||||||
00:00 | Na Piarsaigh | vs | Bride Rovers | Damian Taaffe | Na Piarsaigh | ||
Sunday 05th May, 2024 | |||||||
18:31 | Bride Rovers | vs | Mallow | TBC (Pending) | Rathcormac |
Sunday 14th April, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2 | ||||||||||
Kiltha Og | 5 | - | 9 | vs | 0 | - | 4 | Bride Rovers | ||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A | ||||||||||
Bride Rovers | 4 | - | 17 | vs | 2 | - | 4 | Douglas 2 | ||
Saturday 23rd March, 2024 | ||||||||||
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2 | ||||||||||
Youghal | 2 | - | 10 | vs | 2 | - | 4 | Bride Rovers |